Brian Adolphs
Custodian
Maintenance
660-529-2278 Ext. 321
Tera Allen
Administrative Professional
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 103
Cheryl Anderson
JH English, A+ Coordinator
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 302
Denise Audsley
Library Aide, Transition
Student Services
660-529-2278 Ext. 330
Sherry Ballenger
Cook
Kitchen
660-529-2278 Ext. 300
Rachel Bayne
Para Professional
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278
Steven Benton
HS English Language Arts, Assistant Varsity Football, Head Varsity Baseball
High School
660-529-2278, ext. 310
Isabella Bingaman
Para Professional
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278
Dustin Blankenship
HS Social Studies, JH Boys Basketball
High School
660-529-2278, ext. 311
Tonja Boggs
2nd Grade Teacher
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 203
Candi Campbell
Kindergarten Teacher, Sponsor - Class of 2020
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 234
Janell Castle
School Counselor
K-12
660-529-2278 Ext. 245
Jessica Clements
High School Principal
High School
660-529-2278 Ext.108
Jacki Clements
4th Grade Teacher
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 211
Chelsea Conaway
1st Grade Teacher
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278, Ext. 244
Zach Crews
JH/HS Agricultural Education Instructor, FFA Advisor, Head JH Football Coach
High School
660-529-2278 Ext. 301
Lauren Crews
HS Business Department Instructor, FBLA Sponsor, HS Student Council Sponsor, Yearbook Sponsor, JH Cheer Coach
High School
660-529-2278 Ext. 334
Sheree Daniel
1st Grade Teacher
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278, ext. 233
Frank Davis
Custodian
Maintenance
660-529-2278 Ext. 321
Debbie Dobbins
Cafeteria
Kitchen
660-529-2278 Ext. 300
Sydney Downs
JH Science
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278, ext. 332
Becky Drummond
Elementary/Middle School Principal, HS Cheer Coach, Sponsor - Class of 2023
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 104
Aimee Dwyer
Special Education, Head JH Girls Basketball Coach
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278
Cindy Fry
Title 1
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 215
Chrissy Gessling
2nd Grade Teacher
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278, ext. 205
Leah Goff
Special Education (HS), Sponsor - Class of 2023
Student Services
660-529-2278 Ext. 214
Debbie Gonzalez
Superintendent
Central Office
660-529-2278 Ext. 111
Bob Gonzalez
Physical Education, Athletic Director, Head Varsity Girls Basketball Coach
K-12
660-529-2278 Ext. 323
Whitney Gregg
Para Professional
High School
660-529-2278
David Hager
Custodian
Maintenance
660-529-2278 Ext. 321
Abbey Hemeyer
Administrative Assistant Accounts Payable, Food Services Director
Central Office
660-529-2278 Ext. 100
Michael Horton
HS Counselor, Head Varsity Football, Head Varsity Track
High School
660-529-2278 Ext. 218
Shawna Irwin
Para Professional
660-529-2278
Julie Jacobson
Speech, Special Student Services Coordinator, Sponsor - Class of 2020
Student Services
660-529-2278 Ext. 212
David Jones
Bus Driver
Transportation
660-529-2278
Elizabeth Klenk
4th Grade Teacher, Asst. Varsity Girls Basketball Coach, JV Girls Basketball Coach
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 202
Michelle Krog
5th Grade Teacher, NHS Advisor
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 217
Chris Lattimer
Para Professional
High School
Angela Lemmon
Administrative Professional Book Keeper
Central Office
660-529-2278 Ext. 101
Kyle Lewellen
Custodian
Maintenance
660-529-2278 Ext. 321
Tony Lopez
Asst. Football Coach
660-529-2278
Alexia Maschmeier
HS Science, Sponsor - Class of 2021
High School
660-529-2278. ext. 334
Levi Matheis
HS Math, HS Scholar Bowl,
High School
660-529-2278 Ext. 333
Barb Ohlendorf
Administrative Professional
High School
660-529-2278 Ext. 107
Staci Meyer
Kindergarten Teacher
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 235
Stephen Meyer
Vocal Music, HS Music History, Sponsor - Class of 2021
K-12
660-529-2278, ext. 216
Stephanie Mullins
School Nurse, Administrative Assistant
Central Office
660-529-2278, ext. 102
Jeremy Muse
HS Math, Sponsor - Class of 2022
High School
660-529-2278, ext. 331
Angela Pointer
District Librarian
K-12
660-529-2278, ext. 330
Kim Reeter
JH Math
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 246
Jolie Russell
PreK-12 Art, Asst. Varsity Track Coach, Sponsor - Class of 2022
K-12
660-529-2278 Ext. 314
Macleron Senor
JH Social Studies, Varsity Softball Coach
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278, ext. 312
Brenda Smith
Foster Grandparents of Saline County
660-529-2278
Dallas Spence
Custodian
Maintenance
660-529-2278
Gayle Stevens
JH Band, HS Band
K-12
660-529-2278 Ext. 325
Steve Sullivan
Custodian
Maintenance
660-529-2278 Ext. 321
Kathy Thomas
5th Grade Teacher, JH Student Council Sponsor
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 241
Kay Wettlaufer
Special Education
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 210
Sashary White
HS English Language Arts
High School
660-529-2278 Ext. 313
Cheryl Willis
PreK Teacher, Early Childhood Administrator
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278 Ext. 234
Mindy Wiseman
Para Professional
Alexander Elementary
660-529-2278
Dillon Yung
Physical Education, Head Boys Varsity Basketball, Golf
High School
660-529-2278, 326